KLASYFIKACJA  PUCHARU POGÓRZA 2019  

KLASYFIKACJA KOŃCOWA

 

1. Dawid Stach / Łukasz Chełmecki 65 pkt
2. Bartosz Ochoński / Hubert Błażejowski 28 pkt
3. Mateusz Dziuban / Kacper Kołodziejczyk 28 pkt
4. Janusz Basta / Jakub Basta 28 pkt
5. Krystian Kowalik / Oliwier Kowalik 26 pkt
6. Dariusz Król / Michał Jackowski 16 pkt
  Tomasz Dylowicz / Adrian Potoniec 16 pkt
8. Jakub Wójcik / Mikołaj Kołodziejczyk 12 pkt
  Janusz Antecki / Artur Kosarzycki 12 pkt
  Kamil Gromek/Radosław Kania 12 pkt
11. Karol Gucwa / Michał Wróbel 11 pkt
  Marcin Dylowicz / Jakub Ogorzały 10 pkt
  Dawid Gębala / Mateusz Wajda 10 pkt
14. Dawid Miłkowski / Bartosz Miłkowski 8 pkt
  Bartłomiej Gumola / Kacper Madej 8 pkt
  Mateusz Kapałka/Maciej Gwóźdź 8 pkt
17. Paweł Jagoszewski / Miłosz Budziłko 6 pkt
  Mikolaj Kołodziejczyk/Karol Gucwa 6 pkt
19. Kamil Mitela / Eryk Zając 5 pkt
  Filip Babiec / Przemysław Rura 5 pkt
  Aleksander Wndas / Jakub Piwowar 5 pkt
  Jakub Drobot / Maciej Kawa 5 pkt
  Filip Babiec / Grzegorz Rubacha 5 pkt
24. Adrian Florek / Andrzej Karciński 4 pkt
  Daniel Kurczab / Daniel Jamka 4 pkt
  Mateusz Kapałka / Kamil Fryszowski 4 pkt
  Janusz Antecki  / Arnold Trytek 4 pkt
28. Szczepan Sławuta / Daniel Kurczab 3 pkt
  Maciej Skotnicki / Tomasz Burda 3 pkt

 

 

 KLASYFIKACJA PUCHARU POGÓRZA PO II TURNIEJU

1. Dawid Stach / Łukasz Chełmecki 40 pkt
2. Janusz Basta / Jakub Basta 16 pkt
3. Dariusz Król / Michał Jackowski 16 pkt
Tomasz Dylowicz / Adrian Potoniec 16 pkt
5. Krystian Kowalik / Oliwier Kowalik 13 pkt
Mateusz Dziuban / Kacper Kołodziejczyk 13 pkt
7. Jakub Wójcik / Mikołaj Kołodziejczyk 12 pkt
8. Janusz Antecki / Artur Kosarzycki 12 pkt
Bartosz Ochoński / Hubert Błażejowski 12 pkt
10. Karol Gucwa / Michał Wróbel 11 pkt
11. Marcin Dylowicz / Jakub Ogorzały 10 pkt
Dawid Gębala / Mateusz Wajda 10 pkt
13. Dawid Miłkowski / Bartosz Miłkowski 8 pkt
Bartłomiej Gumola / Kacper Madej 8 pkt
15. Paweł Jagoszewski / Miłosz Budziłko 6 pkt
16. Kamil Mitela / Eryk Zając 5 pkt
Filip Babiec / Przemysław Rura 5 pkt
Aleksander Wndas / Jakub Piwowar 5 pkt
Jakub Drobot / Maciej Kawa 5 pkt
Filip Babiec / Grzegorz Rubacha 5 pkt
21. Adrian Florek / Andrzej Karciński 4 pkt
Daniel Kurczab / Daniel Jamka 4 pkt
Mateusz Kapałka / Kamil Fryszowski 4 pkt
Janusz Antecki  / Arnold Trytek 4 pkt
25. Szczepan Sławuta / Daniel Kurczab 3 pkt
Maciej Skotnicki / Tomasz Burda 3 pkt